1º VUELTA                                                      2º VUELTA


Jornada 1 (03-10-2010)
                              Jornada 18 (13-02-2011)
Jornada 2 (10-10-2010)                              Jornada 19 (20-02-2011)
Jornada 3 (17-10-2010)                              Jornada 20 (27-02-2011)
Jornada 4 (24-10-2010)                              Jornada 21 (06-03-2011)
Jornada 5 (31-11-2010)                              Jornada 22 (13-03-2011)

Jornada 6 (07-11-2010)                              Jornada 23 (20-03-2011)
Jornada 7 (14-11-2010)                              Jornada 24 (27-03-2011)
Jornada 8 (21-11-2010)                              Jornada 25 (03-04-2011)
Jornada 9 (28-11-2010)                              Jornada 26 (10-04-2010)

Jornada 10 (05-12-2010)                            Jornada 27 (17-04-2011)
Jornada 11 (12-12-2010)                            Jornada 28 (01-05-2011)
Jornada 12 (19-12-2010)                            Jornada 29 (08-05-2011)
Jornada 13 (09-01-2011)                            Jornada 30 (15-05-2011)
Jornada 14 (16-01-2011)                            Jornada 31 (22-05-2011)

Jornada 15 (23-01-2011)                            Jornada 32 (29-05-2011)
Jornada 16 (30-01-2011)                            Jornada 33 (05-06-2011)
Jornada 17 (06-02-2011)                            Jornada 34 (12-06-2011)


 
Primera Vuelta
Jornada 1 (03-10-2010)
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
POZUELO C.F. - U.D. LA FUENTE  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
 
Jornada 2 (10-10-2010)
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB   
U.D. LA FUENTE - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.D. LAS CASAS - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D. ALCOLEA  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
 
Jornada 3 (17-10-2010)
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - U.D. LA FUENTE  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D. LAS CASAS  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D. ALCOLEA - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
 
Jornada 4 (24-10-2010)
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.D. LAS CASAS - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB   
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - POZUELO C.F.  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
 
Jornada 5 (31-10-2010)
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D. LAS CASAS  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
POZUELO C.F. - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
 
Jornada 6 (07-11-2010)
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - POZUELO C.F.  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
 
Jornada 7 (14-11-2010)
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
POZUELO C.F. - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
 
Jornada 8 (21-11-2010)
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - POZUELO C.F.  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D. ALCOLEA  
 
Jornada 9 (28-11-2010)
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
POZUELO C.F. - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D. ALCOLEA  
 
Jornada 10 (05-12-2010)
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D. LAS CASAS  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - U.D. LA FUENTE  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D. ALCOLEA - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
 
Jornada 11 (12-12-2010)
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D. LAS CASAS - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
U.D. LA FUENTE - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
 
Jornada 12 (19-12-2010)
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.D. ALCOLEA - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - POZUELO C.F.  
 
Jornada 13 (09-01-2011)
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D. ALCOLEA  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - POZUELO C.F.  
 
Jornada 14 (16-01-2011)
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
POZUELO C.F. - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
 
Jornada 15 (23-01-2011)
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
 
Jornada 16 (30-01-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.D. ALCOLEA - U.D. LA FUENTE  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB   
 
Jornada 17 (06-02-2011)
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D. ALCOLEA  
U.D. LA FUENTE - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 

Segunda Vuelta
Jornada 18 (13-02-2011)
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
U.D. LA FUENTE - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D. LAS CASAS - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 19 (20-02-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - U.D. LA FUENTE  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D. LAS CASAS  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
 
Jornada 20 (27-02-2011)
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
U.D. LA FUENTE - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.D. LAS CASAS - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D. ALCOLEA  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 21 (06-03-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - U.D. LA FUENTE  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D. LAS CASAS  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D. ALCOLEA - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
 
Jornada 22 (13-03-2011)
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - POZUELO C.F.  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 23 (20-03-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
POZUELO C.F. - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
 
Jornada 24 (27-03-2011)
C.D. LAS CASAS - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - POZUELO C.F.  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 25 (03-04-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D. LAS CASAS  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
POZUELO C.F. - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
 
Jornada 26 (10-04-2011)
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - U.D. LA FUENTE  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - POZUELO C.F.  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 27 (17-04-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
U.D. LA FUENTE - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D. ALCOLEA  
 
Jornada 28 (01-05-2011)
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D. LAS CASAS  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
C.D. ALCOLEA - POZUELO C.F.  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 29 (08-05-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D. LAS CASAS - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D. ALCOLEA  
POZUELO C.F. - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
 
Jornada 30 (15-05-2011)
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.D. ALCOLEA - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 31 (22-05-2011)
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - C.D. ALCOLEA  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - POZUELO C.F.  
 
Jornada 32 (29-05-2011)
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.F. CORRALEÑO - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D. LAS CASAS  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - U.D. LA FUENTE  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
POZUELO C.F. - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
 
Jornada 33 (05-06-2011)
PIEDRABUENA F.C. - C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS  
AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN - C.F. CORRALEÑO  
C.D.E. CALZADA C.F. - C.F. VILLAMAYOR  
C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO - C.F. BRAZATORTAS  
C.D. LAS CASAS - C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION  
U.D. LA FUENTE - C.D. ALCOLEA  
C.D. LA ESTRELLA - U.D. SANTA CRUZ  
C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA - POZUELO C.F.  
DAIMIEL RACING CLUB - U.D. VILLARTENSE  
 
Jornada 34 (12-06-2011)
C.F. CORRALEÑO - PIEDRABUENA F.C.  
C.F. VILLAMAYOR - AGLOMANCHA C.D. ALMADEN  
C.F. BRAZATORTAS - C.D.E. CALZADA C.F.  
C.D. FUENCALIENTE ASOCIACION - C.D.B. FERNAN CABALLERO  
C.D. ALCOLEA - C.D. LAS CASAS  
U.D. SANTA CRUZ - U.D. LA FUENTE  
POZUELO C.F. - C.D. LA ESTRELLA  
U.D. VILLARTENSE - C.D.E. C.F. PORZUNA  
C.D.B. F.C. CINCO CASAS - DAIMIEL RACING CLUB  
 

11989 visitantes (31578 clics a subpáginas)
=> ¿Desea una página web gratis? Pues, haz clic aquí! <=